Default Avatar
Stephanie Anderson
Principal
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Brittney Reynolds
Assistant Principal
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Christopher Venters
Assistant Principal
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Heather Barron
7th Gr Counselor
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Gibbs
SPED Secretary
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Dara Henderson
6th Gr Counselor
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Caitlin Parker
Nurse
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Lisa Sims
Registrar
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Miguel Vazquez
Secretary
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Rachel Walker
Secretary
Admin/Office
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Vicky Reed
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Tracy Abshier
L/A Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Frankc Berlanga Medina
L/A Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Danny Darrough
Band Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Arika Fite
Math Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Jessica Foreman
Science Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Spencer Green
Geo/History Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Jennifer Jones
GT Teacher
Champions Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Melissa Loftin
IBCT/KB Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Michael Upton
ISS Teacher
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Molly Willroth
Media Specialist
Encore
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Andrea Barnett
ELD Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Susan Gabbard
PE Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Lonna Gault
SPED Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Merri Herndon
Science Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Robin Reed
Math Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Derek Shacklett
L/A Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Bryn Wagner
SPED Teacher
Explorers Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Kristen Baldwin
Speech Therapist
Gold Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Stephanie Dridi
Science Teacher
Gold Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Linda Fields
PE Teacher
Gold Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Erin McGarrah
L/A Teacher
Gold Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Celeste Otto
Science Teacher
Gold Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Ryan Willroth
PE Teacher
Gold Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Christina Herbold
ELD Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Toni Huffman
SS Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Lindsey Roliard
Art Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Heather Romig
SPED Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Megan Segraves
L/A Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Joseph Taylor
Math Teacher
Hoops Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Melody Ball
Science Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Dirk Bisbee
Geo/History Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Katherine Cannon
L/A Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Ashley Capezzuto
Math Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Shane Hampton
SPED Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Carrie McDaniel
SPED Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Denice Parkhurst
Music/Choir Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Nicole Shockley
Math Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Lori West
Art Teacher
Legends Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Claudia Allgood
L/A Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Brittany Berry
EAST Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Logan Bryant
Science Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Matthew Daspit
Health Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
James Loyd
Music/Choir Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Edgar Morales
Math Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Audrey Taylor
SS Teacher
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Marline Vernon
ESOL IF
Patriots Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Christopher Call
Science Teacher
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Susan Law
Math Teacher
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Leigh Sandlin
L/A Teacher
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Bobbi Strouse
Lit Teacher
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Dale Strouse
Math IF
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Brenda Swift
SS Teacher
Pros Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Ladonna Elliott
Geo/History Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Rebekah Grimes
L/A Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Julie Hughes
SPED Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Becca Jackson
Science Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Lindsay Jester
PE Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Tamara Moore
IBCT/KB Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Catherine Roland
Math Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Chase White
IBCT/KB Teacher
Stars Team
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Sandy Bolles
Inst. Asst.
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Carolyn Hershey
Inst. Asst.
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Tina King
Library Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Dederick Lee
Inst Asst
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Pamila Roberts
Inst. Asst.
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Deanna Snavely
Inst. Asst.
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Salome Torejak
Inst. Asst.
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Unknown Unknown
SRO
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Reed Vicky
Cafe Manager
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720
Default Avatar
Karen Vining
Tech Support
Support Staff
(479) 750-8720