Small_82dde900-66af-4de9-bd4b-63fb9c0eeebb
Cynthia Covington
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8850
Small_fb18e1b3-d1c0-4fa3-8f24-e75dde3d3de9
Dorothy Little
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8850
Small_a3ba5ab7-9969-4cad-be36-1d0a9b7c1712
Janet Combs
Registrar
Office
(479) 750-8850
Small_91f0bcd4-3b04-48b2-9ea3-5b0f16d6e017
Nayely Sibrian
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8850
Small_05c511ea-ff49-4ea5-86d4-fcd5316138dc
Michelle Perez
SPED Clerk/Spanish Liason
Office
(479) 750-8850
Small_ff80072a-5c68-40d4-8ca3-8ed36f07ef1c
Herthy Yamane
Marshallese Liason
Office
(479) 750-8850
Small_ce5e02a6-a562-4279-9a2a-65bc0a6acef2
Kimberly Justis
Counselor
Counselor
(479) 750-8850
Small_c39b8cd3-ef8e-4797-9f5c-e1ba014a1a19
Leah Platt
Counselor - OGC
Counselor
(479) 750-8850
Small_e1137570-ff18-4806-8115-394779d201e6
Carla Tate
Counselor
Counselor
(479) 750-8850
Small_ff25c1e9-4b2e-4e42-98c9-66ebece2d7ea
Catrina Anderson
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Small_1f765e97-b123-49a0-b47b-996786272688
Lauren Green
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Small_4f29b53f-dc52-4fec-8b1f-0c55565a0fd5
Alisha Samarin
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Small_3f068dc1-90c7-4cec-9ccd-3f09baf9b1e2
Julie Savinske
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Small_1a75ac20-4ded-4298-ab45-b8a86fb72d80
Kyla Simpson
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8850
Small_921f3f50-db1c-41fc-a7c5-087376a1d166
Mi'Shayla Brito
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_7de919cf-5f52-4a4c-a2c0-23ad4aebf7d0
Madison Chatham
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_6ee45e54-07ef-4867-a90a-57cf0e1654a7
Sheena Hollingsworth
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_017c1948-8bfe-44ce-a21d-f34d45097cc5
Kat Scantlin
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_64b6abde-0d5b-45e0-bbb9-7443c0d625fc
Jenny Brito
2nd Grade Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Small_0eb49430-56ca-4976-9829-987a88f071c9
Lisa Cox
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_ed69d5e7-df98-432a-b68b-f535dd817eaa
Sarah Stanton
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_c22a39a0-bc60-43d9-9ba7-16c024fead9c
Mark Toomey
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_ab327fc4-218a-4acc-9258-b6324335f2a3
Alicia Weingart
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_13842568-6b36-4160-8e6f-a4650e2e9795
Amy Allen
3rd Grade Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_ae137c6b-c808-4fcf-bd69-4b9ad440ad55
Nicki Hutchens
3rd Grade Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_03eeaef3-e80b-43cc-b38d-667c474469d9
Adrian Hutto
3rd Grade Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_9d11530e-9041-40bd-8823-2849030f70bd
Chelsea Miller
3rd Grade Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Small_cd7d6a86-f184-4556-9dd0-756172e7ea82
Rick Cotter
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_8e132c61-e82e-488d-883f-e9ab0e63d320
Allison Kimbrough
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_d38d9e8b-c9a7-4119-89da-cf77d9213b7e
Meredith Mitchell
4th Grade Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Small_1ac85977-17c1-4347-8af1-aa890ea46e7b
Chloe Nanos
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_d603c01b-1b71-48fe-b7b5-2016dab1be1f
Brooke Bonham
5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_53b1916a-17ce-467e-b526-549a92e11f7f
Katlin Cooper
5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_abe6f8f1-c21e-42d7-a4ec-bb7412669435
Kristie Smith
5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_9c717162-7f2b-4d5e-9fc4-1db6d421e416
Kaitlyn Thomas
5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8850
Small_cd2e91b9-2b13-499e-8869-fb905ebe6846
Jordan Moses
CBI Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_b7cbb4d3-1ae8-42a9-9d82-45e3e8043d00
Maggie Kissinger
Resource Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_8ebe8ecf-8d2d-4f26-b8d5-80b769fdca53
Brooke Gray
Media Specialist
(479) 750-8850
Small_7183e9ca-0cfb-4a68-b188-5a39a1dfd101
Kathryn Blasingame
Art Teacher
Specials
(479) 750-8850
Small_f50db49d-c254-4139-8cb8-451313dee5c0
Carolyn Hampton
Music Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Small_7c5f3f1e-6937-4b44-9680-bf9511791946
Tom Sugg
P.E. Teacher
(479) 750-8850
Small_826d1ef0-1bbd-4c57-aee6-7283ccabdf66
Jennifer Taunton
GT Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_57627222-eb81-43b8-99fb-4a905c7a0ec7
Abbie Russell
EAST Facilitator
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_59f6bec1-7ce5-4e14-8368-1dc2e9ab4765
Lynn Schumacher
Speech Therapist
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_cb88256b-97d7-4014-9dbd-443ed916d035
Cathy Misfeldt
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8850
Small_8410ccc2-b30c-4972-9bd2-1f186f565963
Erinn Woolard
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8850
Small_a4696861-a478-4e3a-a14e-5ec71f9df53f
Lydia Mahler
Instructional Facilitator
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_0b058b2c-59ca-4f7d-bb84-d1a3f9b0583a
Kendra Waind
Interventionist
Special Services
(479)750-8850
Small_9db4e06f-dbbd-43c6-afbd-c11275dea777
Deonna Tichy
Computer Lab/Technology
(479) 750-8850
Small_1545762a-a747-4c76-8d59-45018c2290b6
Kimberly Bell
Library Assistant
(479) 750-8850
Small_7d4856b2-121a-4381-ba9d-5ceb4565484e
Colleen Johnson
Instructional Assistant
Special Services
(479)750-8850
Small_2a259866-9153-4886-9598-1b7b7dc887b1
Dixie Lopez
Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8850
Small_8d30b3d3-01f0-4929-b3ba-05e31df65c6e
Londa Kever
Instructional Assistant
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_572be2f3-48e7-4699-aa56-09589a48d5d7
Mary Schaeffer
Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8850
Small_175ce850-6386-4287-8d6d-1d064b871d31
Jonathan Watts
P.E. Instructional Assistant
(479) 750-8850
Small_31efc48b-4a34-40a5-adc8-8f3bd71aeb20
Cheryl Williams
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_9c5a1375-374d-4519-825a-a2c675312a93
Chris Washburn
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_ff293f5f-b3f0-4a1e-af42-73aeef282d14
Lila Hernandez
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_e6f65e57-d093-460a-accd-02a77248e679
Sarah Warnock
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_0fca2101-5cb6-431f-af73-96d0aa4dc2f7
Allie Efurd
Family Literacy Program
Special Services
(479) 750-8850
Small_2d79f5f1-ea4e-400f-939c-b90debbe859c
Tina Phillips
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8850
Small_d65a11f5-bf6a-4629-b55f-f760c02c97f5
Danielle Higgins
Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8850
Small_6d4cad84-69bf-4b97-ac82-143653d8c0d2
Brandy Wolfenbarger
Pre-K Principal
Pre-K Administration
(479) 872-3010
Small_a37ddaaf-12c7-4d03-8212-aaefde2bed6e
Sandra Chacon
Pre- K Secretary
(479) 872-3010
Small_ace2d472-ab38-4e6c-8b49-6e5e1b50d829
Veronica Chavez
Pre- K Secretary
Pre-K Office
(479) 872-3010
Small_e1a8626c-2c15-46b0-af2a-6bb4c4c9680b
Renee Etchison
Pre-K Nurse
(479) 872-3010
Small_6ad9c01c-e916-4fbe-8675-d0d20e373b61
Veronica Santillo
Pre-K Counselor
(479) 872-3010
Small_c874a964-89dd-4ab3-bc80-2ac501a7ad24
Cassie Cram
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_a3093b0b-74ab-4d0e-97f9-7238985467af
Angela Deyoung
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_5447ac76-eb52-4b6e-aa26-c91b10e35507
Amber Jones
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_a60b956b-70e1-481b-88a7-d54f9617bf9c
Pamela Kachenchai
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_bd10caa3-083b-43cf-8813-10d770689237
Tambra Knipe
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_6c986874-034a-4ea3-a1d0-fdf1fec15319
Cara Maxwell
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_bdd570a9-ef70-441c-b5f4-639988a51a07
Jenna Mayes
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_28dceff0-020b-41ba-9c0d-1e88e134772b
Elizabeth Mccoy
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_bb45f51a-1a48-41cb-9680-b298db165799
Danielle Mcfatridge
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_9d8c4df8-d6f4-49c3-b736-cc87a4ae98b8
Dyanna Schwab
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_e248abe7-6e6b-4f3f-9bd0-331d7a6feaf6
Rebecca Sol
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_e8b51511-1228-4ae3-8d97-16ee0e27cec4
Trish Remson
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010
Small_a17ac66e-167c-41a8-860a-6750415392f7
Brittany Winningham
Pre -K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 872-3010